Psl t20 Live Stream

Watch PSL 2019 Live Streaming and Live Score , PSL 4 teams, Schedule, PSL Live Scorecard

KPL 2019 Live Scores, Schedule, Squads, 2019

KPL 2019 Reside Ratings, Agenda, Squads, 2019 -cricket Global Cup 19


KPL 2019 Reside Ratings, Agenda, Squads, 2019

KPL – Karnataka Premier League 2019 is the eighth version of the Karnataka Premier League. The Karnataka Premier League is an Indian Twenty20 cricket league established via the Karnataka State Cricket Affiliation (KSCA). The home cricket pageant is modeled alongside the traces of the preferred Indian Premier League (IPL).

KPL – Karnataka Premier League 2018 is scheduled to be held from August 14 to September 01 at 3 venues – MA Chidambaram Stadium, KSCA Hubli Cricket Flooring in Hubli and Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadiyar Flooring in Mysore. KPL – Karnataka Premier League 2018 options twenty-four fits (21 playoff fits, two semifinals, and the general). Sevn groups compete in Unmarried Spherical-Robin layout; best 4 facets advance to the playoff.

Bengaluru Blasters Squad: Rongsen Jonathan, Rohan Kadam, Nishant Shekhawat, Rishi Bopanna, Manoj S Bhandage, Bharath Dhuri, KN Bharath, Sharath BR, Anurag Bajpai, V Koushik, Anand Doddamani, Anil I G, Nikin Jose, Kishore Kamat, Bharath Devaraj, Kuldeep Kumar, Muthanna Chandrashekhar, Aditya Goyal

Mysuru Warriors Squad: Amit Verma, Shoaib Supervisor, Praveera Venkatesh Murthy, Krishnamurthy Siddharth, Manjesh Reddy, Dega Nischal, Aniruddha Joshi, BU Shivkumar, Utham Aiyappa, Vinay Sagar, LR Chethan, Jagadeesha Suchith, Vyshak Vijay Kumar, Kushaal Wadhwani, Ram Sarikh Yadav, Devaiah, Saurabh Yadav, Sankalp Shettennavar, Kishan Bedare, Jayesh Babu

Hubli Tigers Squad: Mohammed Taha, Parikshith Shetty, Shishir Bhavane, KB Pawan, KL Shrijith, M Vishwanathan, Vinay Kumar, Praveen Dubey, Aditya Somanna, Vidyadhar Patil, Shivil Koushik, David Mathias, Mitrakanth Yadav, Mahesh Patel, Abilash Shetty, Luvnith Sisodia, Suraj Seshadri, Dheeraj Shashidhar

Bellary Tuskers Squad: Devdutt Padikkal, Abhishek Reddy, Gaurav Dhiman, Karthik CA, Sharana Basawa, Krishnappa Gowtham, Nizar Niyas, Zeeshan Ali Sayeed, CM Gautam, Srinivas Sharath, Prasidh Krishna, Abrar Kazi, KP Appanna, Bhavesh Gulecha, Ruchir Joshi, Suraj Reddy, Vishnu Priyan

Belagavi Panthers Squad: Abhinav Manohar, Arshdeep Singh Brar, Mir Kaunain Abbas, Ravikumar Samarth, Manish Pandey, Dikshanshu Negi, Abdul Majid, Lochan Appanna, Stallin Hoover, AM Kiran, Shubhan Hegde, Avinash D, Ritesh Bhatkal, Zahoor Farooqui, Darshan MB, Darshan Machaiah, Sharan Gowda, Rakshith S

Shivamogga Lions Squad: M Nidhish, Akshay Ballal, Pradeep Gangadhar, Pavan Deshpande, SP Manjunath, Nihal Ullal, Rohith Gowda, Abhimanyu Mithun, Arjun Hoysala, HS Sharath, Okay Hoysala, Pradeep T, Prithviraj Shekawat, Sujit N Gowda, Prashanth S, Rishabh Singh, Rohit Okay, S Shivaraj

Bijapur Expenses Squad: Bharath Chipli, Liyan Khan, R Praveen Kumar, Gonnabattula Chiranjeevi, Mohit BA, Samarth Ooty, Baju Bhatkal, Suneel Raju, Bhareth NP, Santhebennur Akshay, KC Cariappa, Prateek Jain, Naveen MG, Pranav Bhatia, Shimon Luiz, Swapnil Yelave, Suraj Kamath, Jashwanth Acharya

Fits Agenda as follows:

August 16, Friday – 1st Fit
Bengaluru Blasters vs Mysuru Warriors
7:00 PM

August 17, Saturday – second Fit
Hubli Tigers vs Shivamogga Lions, second Fit
three:00 PM

August 17, Saturday – third Fit
Bellary Tuskers vs Belagavi Panthers
7:00 PM

August 18, Sunday – 4th Fit
Mysuru Warriors vs Shivamogga Lions
three:00 PM

August 18, Sunday – fifth Fit
Bengaluru Blasters vs Bijapur Bulls
7:00 PM

August 19, Monday – sixth Fit
Hubli Tigers vs Bellary Tuskers
three:00 PM

August 19, Monday – seventh Fit
Mysuru Warriors vs Belagavi Panthers
7:00 PM

August 20, Tuesday – eighth Fit
Bellary Tuskers vs Bijapur Bulls
three:00 PM

August 20, Tuesday – ninth Fit
Bengaluru Blasters vs Shivamogga Lions
7:00 PM

Aug 22, Thursday – 10th Fit
Hubli Tigers vs Belagavi Panthers
7:00 PM

August 23, Friday – 11th Fit
Bijapur Bulls vs Mysuru Warriors
three:00 PM

August 23, Friday – 12th Fit
Shivamogga Lions vs Bellary Tuskers
7:00 PM

August 24, Saturday – 13th Fit
Belagavi Panthers vs Bengaluru Blasters
three:00 PM

August 24, Saturday – 14th Fit
Hubli Tigers vs Bijapur Bulls
7:00 PM

August 25, Sunday – 15th Fit
Belagavi Panthers vs Shivamogga Lions
three:00 PM

August 25, Sunday – 16th Fit
Hubli Tigers vs Bengaluru Blasters
7:00 PM

August 27, Tuesday – 17th Fit
Mysuru Warriors vs Bellary Tuskers
7:00 PM

August 28, Wednesday – 18th Fit
Belagavi Panthers vs Bijapur Bulls
three:00 PM

August 28, Wednesday – 19th Fit
Mysuru Warriors vs Hubli Tigers
7:00 PM

August 29, Thursday – 20th Fit
Bengaluru Blasters vs Bellary Tuskers
three:00 PM

August 29, Thursday – 21st Fit
Shivamogga Lions vs Bijapur Bulls
7:00 PM

August 30, Friday – Qualifier 1 (1 v four)
TBC vs TBC
three:00 PM

August 30, Friday – Qualifier 2 (2 v three)
TBC vs TBC
7:00 PM

August 31, Saturday – Eliminator
TBC vs TBC
7:00 PM

Sep 01, Sunday – Ultimate
TBC vs TBC
7:00 PM

http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js

The Author

Admin

Psl t20 © 2019 Frontier Theme